Open live terminal
Home › Roulette predictor

Roulette Predictor — AI Picks for 50+ Live Tables

Roulette Terminal reads every spin from 51 live tables at Pragmatic Play, Evolution and SA Gaming and turns each table’s recent results into number picks, colour picks and dozen picks. Sign in for a 1-day free trial on the web or in the Android app.

Open live terminal →Get it on Google Play
Number picks on the wheel
Number picks on the wheel
Live table list
Live table list
Three-matrix analysis
Three-matrix analysis

What the roulette predictor shows

Number picks

5 or 9 numbers for each table, drawn on the real wheel so you can see the sector they cover.

Five methods side by side

Combined, three-matrix, pattern, derived road and AI each read the same spins in a different way. Tables are ranked by the strongest signal for the method you choose.

Colour, odd/even and high/low

Each method gives its pick with its record on that table, and shows “wait” when no signal is strong enough.

Dozens and columns

Picks for covering one or two dozens or columns, with the payout next to them.

Your own table

Enter the spins of any table by hand. Picks start from 12 spins.

Alerts and strategy tracking

Streak alerts while the app is open, and a tracker that applies your betting system to every new spin.

How the picks are calculated

Every table’s latest spins go through five methods. For even-money bets, the last 72 spins are read as a sequence of red and black, odd and even, or high and low, then 39 patterns, the three-matrix tables and derived roads each score what tends to follow. The AI pick weighs five signals by how they have been doing on that table.

Each method is then scored on the results it has already seen, and the strongest one leads. The picks update on every spin, so what you see always belongs to the current state of the table.

What a pick pays

CoverNumbersWheel share (European)StakeProfit on a win
One number12.70%1+35
Five numbers513.51%5+31
Nine numbers924.32%9+27
One dozen or column1232.43%1+2
Two dozens or columns2464.86%2+1
Red or black1848.65%1+1

Stake is in units, one unit per number or per bet. Lightning and Mega tables pay 29:1 on a number plus any multiplier. Work out any other combination in the roulette calculator.

Busiest wheel sectors in the last 24 hours

Live statistics from 96,773 spins on European tables, refreshed every 10 minutes. This is what already happened across all tables, not a pick.

SectorShare of spinsWheel share
3082310513.7%13.51%
17346271313.6%13.51%
113082310524163324.5%24.32%
271336113082310524.5%24.32%
See the picks on a live table

Open the terminal, sign in and start your 1-day free trial. Recent numbers stay free after sign-in.

Open live terminal
Get it on Google Play
Install the app for a 1-day free trial

Related tools and guides

FAQ

Can a roulette predictor tell you the next number?
Every spin is a new draw, so a predictor reads recent results rather than seeing the future. What it gives you is a consistent, measured way to choose numbers and tables instead of guessing.
Is there a free roulette predictor?
Picks come with a 1-day free trial. After sign-in, recent numbers on every table stay free, and the roulette simulator and calculators on this site are free without an account.
Which tables does it cover?
More than 50 live tables from Pragmatic Play, Evolution and SA Gaming, including Lightning, Mega, Immersive, Auto, Speed and PowerUp Roulette.
Is there a roulette prediction app?
Yes. The same picks are in the Android app on Google Play and in the web terminal, with the same account.